Ergebnis-Archiv 2012


Winterturnier Esslingen am 11.02.2012



Bildergalerie (Fotos von Kay Kudinow)









Ergebnisliste


Vorrunde

Gruppe A Siege Fehler
1. Udo Roller 2 5
2. Kay Kudinow 2 5
3. Christian Oswald 2 11
4. Ralf Kessler 0 12
Gruppe B Siege Fehler
1. Hans-Peter Sahr 3 1
2. Kay Kudinow 2 17
3. Sylvia Wimmer 1 13
4. Paul Kessler 0 3
Gruppe C Siege Fehler
1. Klaus Oswald 3 0
2. Thomas Brandt 2 1
3. Ines Schmitt 1 9
4. Sabrina Däuble 0 8
Gruppe D Siege Fehler
1. Hans-Peter Sahr 3 0
2. Andreas Büttner 2 8
3. Manfred Sandersfeld 1 16
4. Axel Scheile 0 35
  Gruppe E Siege Fehler
1. Jutta Karls 2 1
2. Gernot Riemey 2 8
3. Andrea Lemberg 1 5
4. Wolfgang Mühldorfer 1 7
Gruppe F Siege Fehler
1. Armin Schönberner 3 4
2. Ralph Wucherer 2 5
3. Carsten Winkler 1 7
4. Rolf Zedewitz 0 26
Gruppe G Siege Fehler
1. Günther Schmidt 3 2
2. Rudolf Joszko 2 11
3. Rudi Resch 1 17
4. Hans-Joachim Noack 0 18
Gruppe H Siege Fehler
1. Marcel Drewes 3 0
2. Heike Kessler 2 3
3. Jörn Puscher 1 2
4. Ulrich Radke 0 9



Achtelfinale
Günther Schmidt – Kay Kudinow 2 : 5
Jutta Karls – Rudolf Joszko 2 : 3
Marianne Brandt – Ralph Wucherer 0 : 2
Klaus Oswald – Heike Kessler

3 : 2

Armin Schönberner – Gernot Riemey 6 : 2
Hans-Peter Sahr – Sebastian Oswald ng : 0
Udo Roller – Thomas Brandt 1 : 0
Marcel Drewes – Andreas Büttner 2 : 3
Viertelfinale
Marianne Brandt – Jutta Karls 0 : 5
Thomas Brandt – Marcel Drewes 3 : 0
Günther Schmidt– Heike Kessler 1 : 0
Sebastian Oswald – Gernot Riemey 1 : 2
Halbfinale
Marianne Brandt – Heike Kessler 1 : 0
Sebastian Oswald – Marcel Drewes 1 : 0
Um Platz 3
Marianne Brandt – Sebastian Oswald 1 : 1*
Finale
Heike Kessler – Marcel Drewes 1 : 1*

* = bessere Zeit


Gesamtergebnis

Platz Name Ortsclub ADAC
1 Marcel Drewes AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Württemberg
2 Heike Kessler RKV Lomersheim ADAC Württemberg
3 Sebastian Oswald AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Südbayern
4 Marianne Brandt Dänischenhagen ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
5 Günther Schmidt AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Württemberg
6 Thomas Brandt Dänischenhagen ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
7 Jutta Karls AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Württemberg
8 Gernot Riemey MSC Bad Brückenau ADAC Nordbayern
9 Klaus Oswald AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Württemberg
10 Armin Schönberner MSC Dürrn ADAC Südbaden
11 Hans-Peter Sahr  MSC Dürrn ADAC Südbaden
12 Udo Roller RKV Lomersheim ADAC Württemberg
13 Ralph Wucherer AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Württemberg
14 Kay Kudinow Rasteder AC ADAC Weser-Ems
15 Andreas Büttner AC Bad Kissingen ADAC Nordbayern
16 Rudolf Joszko RKV Lomersheim ADAC Württemberg
17 Christian Oswald AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Württemberg
18 Jörn Puscher RKV Lomersheim ADAC Württemberg
19 Andrea Lemberg AC Oelde ADAC Westfalen
20 Carsten Winkler AC Oelde ADAC Westfalen
21 Ines Schmitt MC Mering ADAC Südbayern
22 Hartmut Kälberer MSC Deizisau ADAC Württemberg
23 Manfred Sandersfeld Rasteder AC ADAC Weser-Ems
24 Rudi Resch RKV Lomersheim ADAC Württemberg
25 Wolfgang Mühldorfer AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Südbayern
26 Annika Sandersfeld Rasteder AC ADAC Weser-Ems
27 Sabrina Däuble AMC Mittlerer Neckar ADAC Württemberg
28 Ulrich Radke MSC Grötzingen ADAC Nordbaden
29 Ralf Kessler  RKV Lomersheim ADAC Württemberg
30 Hans-Joachim Noack MCSW Berlin ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
31 Rolf Zedewitz MC Nord Berlin ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
32 Axel Scheile Rasteder AC ADAC Weser-Ems

 
<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^