Ergebnis-Archiv 2012


Parallelturnier Oelde (ADAC Westfalen) am 12.08.2012





Ergebnisliste


Vorrunde

Gruppe A Siege Fehler
1. Christian Oswald 3 2
2. Klaus Oswald 2 3
3. Andreas Gröne 1 4
4. Andreas Schlömer 0 21
Gruppe B Siege Fehler
1. Hans Günther 2 2
2. Mathias Schlömer 2 7
3. Beate Rost 2 8
4. Hartmut Kälberer 0 13
Gruppe C Siege Fehler
1. Marianne Brandt 3 5
2. Kristina Lier 2 12
3. Ines Schmitt 1 16
4. Rolf Zedewitz ng ng
Gruppe D Siege Fehler
1. Gernot Riemey 3 3
2. M. Sandersfeld 2 4
3. Stefan Lücke 1 7
4. Klaus Schäffler 0 12
  Gruppe E Siege Fehler
1. Carsten Winkler 3 0
2. Jutta Karls 2 1
3. Thomas Brandt 1 7
4. H.J. Noack 0 23
Gruppe F Siege Fehler
1. Kai Wiechert 3 2
2. Verena Seng 2 8
3. Sabrina Däuble 1 12
4. Ruth Portmann 0 14
Gruppe G Siege Fehler
1. Werner Lücke 3 4
2. Silke Schlömer 2 6
3. Fritz Günther 1 6
4. Jan Gerkmann 0 12
     
       
       
       
       



Achtelfinale
Christian Oswald : Beate Rost 00:02
Jutta Karls : M. Sandersfeld 07:02
Marianne Brandt : Verena Seng 01:03
Kai Wiechert* : Kristina Lier 01:01
Gernot Riemey : Mathias schlömer 01:02
Werner Lücke : Silke Schlömer 03:00
Jhans Günther : Klaus Oswald 02:00
Carsten Winkler : Andreas Gröne 01:02
Viertelfinale
Christian Oswald : M. Sandersfeld 00:05
Marianne Brandt : Kai Wiechert 02:00
Gernot Riemey : Silke Schlömer 02:05
Klaus Oswald : Carsten Winkler 00:08
Halbfinale
Christian Oswald : Kai Wiechert 00:03
Gernot Riemey : Klaus Oswald* 03:03
Um Platz 3
Kai Wiechert* : Gernot Riemey 02:02
Finale
Christian Oswald : Klaus Oswald 01:02

* = bessere Zeit


Gesamtergebnis

Platz Name ADAC
1 Christian Oswald Württemberg
2 Klaus Oswald Württemberg
3 Kai Wiechert Schleswig-Holstein
4 Gernot Riemey Nordbayern
5 Marianne Brandt Schleswig-Holstein
6 M. Sandersfeld Weser-Ems
7 Silke Schlömer Westfalen
8 Carsten Winkler Westfalen
9 Kristina Lier Westfalen
10 Hans Günther Berlin-Brandenburg
11 Andreas Gröne Westfalen
12 Mathias Schlömer Westfalen
13 Beate Rost Schleswig-Holstein
14 Werner Lücke Westfalen
15 Verena Seng Nordbayern
16 Jutta Karls Württemberg
17 Fritz Günther Berlin-Brandenburg
18 Thomas Brandt Schleswig-Holstein
19 Stefan Lücke Westfalen
20 Sabrina Däuble Württemberg
21 Ines Schmitt Südbayern
22 Klaus Schäffler Westfalen
23 Jan Gerkmann Westfalen
24 Hartmut Kälberer Württemberg
25 Ruth Portmann Westfalen
26 Andreas Schlömer Westfalen
27 H.J. Noack Berlin-Brandenburg
28 Rolf Zedewitz Berlin-Brandenburg

 
<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^