Ergebnis-Archiv 2017


PKW-Turnier des MSC Osnabrücker-Land (ADAC Weser-Ems) am 9.04.2017




Ergebnisliste vormittags
Ergebnisliste nachmittags



Vormittagsveranstaltung

Platz Kl.

Name

Vorname   Ortsclub
Fehler
1
Zeit
1
Gesamt
1
Fehler
2
Zeit
2
Gesamt
2
Fehler
3

Zeit
3

Gesamt
3
Gesamt ADAC
Pkt.
1 A Böhm Roger MSC Hermannsdenkmal 0 43,14 43,14 0,5 44,84 54,84 3 40,75 100,75 97,98 977
2 A Schichter Gerhard Rasteder AC 0 54,23 54,23 0 45,87 45,87 2 44,81 84,81 100,10 932
3 A Sandersfeld Manfred Rasteder AC 0 52,74 52,74 0 53,42 53,42 0 48,35 48,35 101,09 886
4 A Silbernagel Dietmar MSF Meppen 1 57,02 77,02 0 51,48 51,48 0 52,33 52,33 103,81 841
5 A Buchtmann Fritz ATC Varel 1,5 57,17 87,17 0 55,16 55,16 1 53,04 73,04 128,20 795
6 A Scheile Axel MSC Osnabrücker Land 1 43,35 63,35 1,5 43,93 73,93 1,5 43,68 73,68 137,03 750
7 B Weghorst Sven MSC Osnabrücker Land 0 60,52 60,52 1 56,74 76,74 1 57,04 77,04 137,26 705
8 A Scheile Annika MSC Osnabrücker Land 3 54,45 114,45 2 63,10 103,10 0 53,49 53,49 156,59 659
9 A Marks Andre ATC Varel 1 73,90 93,90 1 69,36 89,36 0 71,11 71,11 160,47 614
10 A Merten Thorsten ATC Varel 3,5 43,28 113,28 4,5 45,04 135,04 0,5 41,01 51,01 164,29 568
11 B Silbernagel Marcel MSF Meppen 1 67,25 87,25 1 63,24 83,24 1 62,55 82,55 165,79 523
12 B Rodewald André MSC Rodenkirchen 6 82,49 202,49 2 69,20 109,20 0 64,66 64,66 173,86 477
13 A Merten Tomke ATC Varel 1 74,59 94,59 4 75,39 155,39 1 71,52 91,52 186,11 432
14 A Rodewald Jürgen MSC Rodenkirchen 2 93,32 133,32 0 80,05 80,05 3 80,01 140,01 213,37 386
15 B Falke Franz-H MSC Osnabrücker Land 5 118,81 218,81 1 106,67 126,67 2 103,05 143,05 269,72 341
16 A Soczek Petra Rasteder AC 6,5 83,66 213,66 3 69,45 129,45 5 62,44 162,44 291,89 295
17 C Brenner Joana MSC Osnabrücker Land 9 91,32 271,32 2,5 87,70 137,70 6 85,23 205,23 342,93 250
18 C Rösler Stefan   10 86,35 286,35 6 81,82 201,82 5 79,63 179,63 381,45 205
19 C Tautz Daniela MSC Osnabrücker Land 1 236,26 256,26 1 186,16 206,16 2 181,64 221,64 427,80 159
20 C Gonschorek Dennis   6,5 107,55 237,55 9 116,84 296,84 7 121,18 261,18 498,73 114
21 C Tautz Thomas MSC Osnabrücker Land 16 120,54 440,54 7 109,59 249,59 7,5 139,05 289,05 538,64 68
22 J Hesse Jonas MSC Osnabrücker Land 12 281,75 511,75 7 281,72 421,72 4,5 242,44 332,44 754,16 23


Nachmittagsveranstaltung

Platz Kl.

Name

Vorname   Ortsclub
Fehler
1
Zeit
1
Gesamt
1
Fehler
2
Zeit
2
Gesamt
2
Fehler
3

Zeit
3

Gesamt
3
Gesamt ADAC
Pkt.
1 A Scheile Axel MSC Osnabrücker Lan 0 43,83 43,83 0 45,44 45,44 0,5 42,02 52,02 89,27 976
2 A Sandersfeld Manfred Rasteder AC 0 50,67 50,67 0 52,77 52,77 0,5 47,47 57,47 103,44 929
3 A Scheile Annika MSC Osnabrücker Lan 1 53,23 73,23 0 54,49 54,49 0 51,87 51,87 106,36 881
4 A Silbernagel Dietmar MSF Meppen 0 54,70 54,70 1 57,21 77,21 0 58,20 58,20 112,90 833
5 A Merten Thorsten ATC Varel 1 45,72 65,72 3,5 45,28 115,28 1 41,92 61,92 127,64 786
6 B Weghorst Sven MSC Osnabrücker Lan 4 60,03 140,03 0 59,75 59,75 1 59,40 79,40 139,15 738
7 A Buchtmann Fritz ATC Varel 3,5 51,91 121,91 0 56,09 56,09 1,5 53,45 83,45 139,54 690
8 A Schichter Gerhard Rasteder AC 2 44,34 84,34 0,5 47,26 57,26 7 57,74 197,74 141,60 643
9 A Merten Tomke ATC Varel 1 63,99 83,99 0 65,99 65,99 2 60,69 100,69 149,98 595
10 A Böhm Roger MSC Hermannsdenkm 2,5 45,14 95,14 4 46,06 126,06 1 40,88 60,88 156,02 548
11 A Marks Andre ATC Varel 4 66,92 146,92 1 75,53 95,53 0 64,24 64,24 159,77 500
12 B Silbernagel Marcel MSF Meppen 2 60,47 100,47 1 51,18 71,18 4 63,69 143,69 171,65 452
13 A Rodewald Jürgen MSC Rodenkirchen 0 79,32 79,32 1 77,15 97,15 1 80,74 100,74 176,47 405
14 B Rodewald André MSC Rodenkirchen 3 67,27 127,27 1 65,84 85,84 3 65,31 125,31 211,15 357
15 C Rösler Stefan   5 83,10 183,10 1 86,20 106,20 1 85,79 105,79 211,99 310
16 A Soczek Petra Rasteder AC 5 66,43 166,43 3,5 62,27 132,27 1 66,58 86,58 218,85 262
17 B Falke Franz-H MSC Osnabrücker Lan 2 95,55 135,55 2 91,09 131,09 4 97,48 177,48 266,64 214
18 C Brenner Joana MSC Osnabrücker Lan 3 73,70 133,70 5 74,12 174,12 3 76,60 136,60 270,30 167
19 C Tautz Daniela MSC Osnabrücker Lan 4 203,20 283,20 3 202,18 262,18 4 169,77 249,77 511,95 119
20 C Tautz Thomas MSC Osnabrücker Lan 11 143,02 363,02 8 136,65 296,65 5,5 127,22 237,22 533,87 71
21 J Hesse Jonas MSC Osnabrücker Lan 8 265,05 425,05 4 287,21 367,21 5 234,01 334,01 701,22 24
<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^