Ergebnis-Archiv 2017


PKW-Turniere des AC Bad Kissingen (ADAC Nordbayern) am 30.04.2017




Ergebnisliste vormittags
Ergebnisliste nachmittags


Vormittagsveranstaltung

Platz Name

Ortsclub

Klasse   Fehler 1 Zeit 1 Fehler 2 Zeit 2 Fehler 3 Zeit 3 Gesamt
1 Andreas Jentsch AC Eschwege A *20 *73,34 0 71,79 0 72,46 144,25
2 Hans-Peter Sahr Soli Oberwinden A *20 *82,15 0 73,74 0 74,91 148,65
3 Jentsch, Sabine AC Eschwege A *20 *86,11 0 81,33 0 78,25 159,58
4 Gernot Riemey MSC Bad Brückenau A *120 *68,22 20 77,74 0 73,72 171,46
5 Marianne Brandt Kiel A *0 *93,43 0 85,11 0 88,14 173,25
6 Sebastian Oswald MSC Freilassing A *160 *69,13 0 71,39 40 73,40 184,79
7 Oelrich, Stefan Berlin A *60 *75,96 20 83,95 20 81,71 205,66
8 Marcel Silbernagel MSF Meppen B 20 87,22 *80 *88,72 20 79,50 206,72
9 Dietmar Sibernagel MSF Meppen A *40 *76,67 20 89,68 20 77,25 206,93
10 Axel Scheile MSC Osnabrück-Land A 20 69,37 80 67,55 *80 *68,18 236,92
11 Thomas Brandt Kiel A 0 76,12 90 73,39 *100 *79,56 239,51
12 Manfred Sandersfeld RAC Rastede A 40 72,92 *90 *75,25 60 69,41 242,33
13 Ines Schmitt MC Mering A 20 87,65 *140 *86,10 60 91,17 258,82
14 Annika Scheile MSC Osnabrück-Land A 40 81,68 *80 *76,52 60 87,15 268,83
15 Rüdiger Schneider AC Burghausen A *40 *116,5 40 100,32 20 109,81 270,13
16 Gerhard Volland MSC Volkmarsen A *90 *113,72 40 132,69 20 121,93 314,62
17 Jürgen Müller AC Bad Kissingen C 40 132,00 40 129,38 *60 *134,21 341,38
18 Kostelnik, Wolfgang MCN Nürnberg A *100 *121,87 80 133,12 60 121,41 394,53
19 Fabian Müller AC Bad Kissingen C *120 *174,07 20 166,08 140 144,30 470,38


Nachmittagsveranstaltung

Platz Name

Ortsclub

Klasse   Fehler 1 Zeit 1 Fehler 2 Zeit 2 Fehler 3 Zeit 3 Gesamt
1 Sebastian Oswald MSC Freilassing A 0 68,46 *20 *68,73 0 67,80 136,26
2 Hans-Peter Sahr Soli Oberwinden A *0 *69,45 0 68,98 0 67,46 136,44
3 Axel Scheile AC Eschwege A 0 68,91 0 69,67 *20 *65,82 138,58
4 Manfred Sandersfeld RAC Rastede A *0 *75,10 0 71,67 0 72,76 144,43
5 Andreas Jentsch AC Eschwege A *150 *68,21 20 74,52 0 72,44 166,96
6 Dietmar Sibernagel MSF Meppen A *70 *77,62 20 75,53 0 73,10 168,63
7 Gernot Riemey MSC Bad Brückenau A 20 66,46 *20 *66,91 20 66,37 172,83
8 Sabine Jentsch AC Eschwege A 20 79,34 *20 *82,09 0 79,72 179,06
9 Annika Scheile MSC Osnabrück-Land A 20 75,34 *40 *68,63 20 69,49 184,83
10 Sigrid Metz AC Bad Kissingen A *20 *104,86 0 97,55 0 90,82 188,37
11 Stefan Oelrich Berlin A 0 81,22 40 82,99 *140 *82,46 204,21
12 Ines Schmitt MC Mering A *40 *103,00 20 83,01 20 82,60 205,61
13 Gerhard Volland MSC Volkmarsen A *20 *124,94 0 121,74 0 118,13 239,87
14 Marcel Silbernagel MSF Meppen B *60 *88,58 40 82,16 40 79,27 241,43
15 Rüdiger Schneider AC Burghausen A 20 94,86 *160 *79,21 40 95,31 250,17
16 Kostelnik, Wolfgang MCN Nürnberg A *40 *110,46 20 109,68 20 109,12 258,80
17 Lydia Muth AC Bad Kissingen A 20 119,64 *70 *136,41 20 114,44 274,08
18 Jürgen Müller AC Bad Kissingen C *100 *122,20 0 112,30 60 116,79 289,09
19 Fabian Müller AC Bad Kissingen C *40 *172,65 20 154,28 20 133,63 327,91
<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^