Ergebnis-Archiv 2017


PKW-Turniere des MSF Meppen (ADAC Weser-Ems) am
20.05.2017



Ergebnisliste vormittags
Ergebnisliste nachmittags


Vormittagsveranstaltung

Platz Klasse

Name

Ortsclub   Fehler 1 Zeit 1 Fehler 2 Zeit 2 Fehler 3 Zeit 3 Gesamt
1 A Tim Löbach MSC Homberg 0 65,17 0 63,74 0 *68,84 128,91
2 A Peter Löbach MSC Homberg *40 *62,68 0 61,12 0 68,64 129,76
3 A Klaus Oswald AMC Mittlerer Neckar 0 68,40 0 66,43 *20 *68,44 134,83
4 A Hans-Peter Sahr Soli Oberwinden 0 69,36 *80 *66,54 0 70,78 140,14
5 A Carsten Winkler AC Oelde 0 70,54 *20 *67,70 0 71,32 141,86
6 A Gernot Riemey MSC Bad Brückenau 0 66,43 20 62,24 *20 *70,99 148,67
7 A Manfred Sandersfeld Rasteder AC 0 76,78 0 72,11 *60 *78,62 148,89
8 A Sebastian Oswald MSC Freilassing *60 *72,90 0 67,18 10 75,33 152,51
9 A Fritz Buchtmann ATC Varel 0 82,73 0 78,39 *120 *72,31 161,12
10 A Wilke Burmester ATC Varel 0 70,80 *40 *67,92 20 73,92 164,72
11 A Dietmar Silbernagel MSF Meppen 20 68,75 *60 *59,63 0 76,21 164,96
12 A Gerhard Schichter Rasteder AC *30 *67,25 20 63,07 20 61,95 165,02
13 A Thorsten Merten ATC Varel 40 63,62 0 61,57 *80 *64,94 165,19
14 A Marianne Brandt   *20 *85,39 20 78,16 0 81,68 179,84
15 A Jutta Karls AMC Mittlerer Neckar 20 78,36 0 82,43 *20 *87,56 180,79
16 A Andre Marks ATC Varel 0 86,05 20 81,78 *80 *81,41 187,83
17 A Roger Böhm MSC Hermannsdenkmal 40 60,27 *80 *60,37 30 59,49 189,76
18 A Axel Scheile MSC Osnabrücker Land 60 61,51 *60 *63,16 0 69,20 190,71
19 A Annika Scheile MSC Osnabrücker Land *40 *72,32 20 68,25 40 68,53 196,78
20 A Thomas Brandt   40 67,65 *70 *67,68 20 72,30 199,95
21 B Marcel Silbernagel MSF Meppen 20 75,48 40 69,04 *110 *76,51 204,52
22 A Kay Kudinow Rasteder AC *60 *72,02 40 69,34 30 66,53 205,87
23 A Tomke Merten ATC Varel 0 79,03 60 85,61 *100 *92,01 224,64
24 A Ines Schmitt MC Mering *70 *90,57 20 90,54 20 99,61 230,15
25 C Anna Brüning MSF Meppen 100 192,87 40 152,47 *180 *142,57 485,34


Nachmittagsveranstaltung

Platz Name

Ortsclub

Klasse   Fehler 1 Zeit 1 Fehler 2 Zeit 2 Fehler 3 Zeit 3 Gesamt
1 A Peter Löbach MSC Homberg 0 56,19 *20 *64,81 0 67,94 124,13
2 A Gernot Riemey MSC Bad Brückenau *20 *59,27 0 59,30 0 67,08 126,38
3 A Klaus Oswald AMC Mittlerer Neckar 0 64,60 0 61,94 *40 *65,34 126,54
4 A Axel Scheile MSC Osnabrücker Land 0 63,51 0 63,23 0 *64,18 126,74
5 A Tim Löbach MSC Homberg 0 62,92 *60 *58,73 0 66,18 129,10
6 A Carsten Winkler AC Oelde 0 69,03 *20 *76,23 0 72,56 141,59
7 A Roger Böhm MSC Hermannsdenkmal *130 *60,13 0 60,61 20 64,35 144,96
8 A Sebastian Oswald MSC Freilassing 20 67,27 0 65,28 *40 *63,86 152,55
9 A Manfred Sandersfeld Rasteder AC *0 83,68 0 71,41 0 *87,47 155,09
10 A Hans-Peter Sahr Soli Oberwinden *100 *63,59 20 66,09 0 70,97 157,06
11 A Fritz Buchtmann ATC Varel 0 75,67 *40 *69,66 0 81,75 157,42
12 A Dietmar Silbernagel MSF Meppen 0 73,94 *20 *75,89 0 83,89 157,83
13 A Thomas Brandt   0 73,17 20 68,50 *20 *73,72 161,67
14 A Wilke Burmester ATC Varel *60 *71,58 0 67,64 20 75,85 163,49
15 A Marianne Brandt   *20 *80,27 0 81,34 0 86,09 167,43
16 A Thorsten Merten ATC Varel 20 66,94 20 61,41 *100 *65,41 168,35
17 A Ines Schmitt MC Mering 0 87,52 *20 *87,00 0 87,14 174,66
18 B Marcel Silbernagel MSF Meppen 20 75,20 0 81,69 *40 *72,47 176,89
19 A Jutta Karls AMC Mittlerer Neckar 40 74,56 *40 *77,97 0 81,71 196,27
20 A Kay Kudinow Rasteder AC 20 73,22 40 67,60 *40 *69,69 200,82
21 A Andre Marks ATC Varel *60 *88,57 20 87,21 20 88,45 215,66
22 A Tomke Merten ATC Varel 40 78,55 20 80,11 *40 *90,32 218,66
23 A Annika Scheile MSC Osnabrücker Land *80 *72,89 20 66,70 60 73,29 219,99
24 A Gerhard Schichter Rasteder AC *80 *63,80 40 67,87 50 68,91 226,78
25 C Anna Brüning MSF Meppen *140 *189,09 0 148,35 140 141,70 430,05
<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^