Ergebnis-Archiv 2017


PKW-Turniere des MSC Rodenkirchen (ADAC Weser-Ems) am
01.07.2017



Ergebnisliste vormittags
Ergebnisliste nachmittags


Vormittagsveranstaltung

Platz Klasse

Name

  Ortsclub   Fehler 1 Zeit 1 Fehler 2 Zeit 2 Fehler 3 Zeit 3 Gesamt
1 A Silbernagel Dietmar MSF Meppen 0 107,14 107,14 0 94,67 94,67 201,81
2 A Burmester Wilke ATC Varel 0 110,72 110,72 0 98,63 98,63 209,35
3 A Scheile Axel MSC Osnabrücker Land 1,5 89,70 119,70 0 91,54 91,54 211,24
4 A Buchtmann Fritz ATC Varel 0 108,65 108,65 0,5 107,24 117,24 225,89
5 A Sandersfeld Manfred Rasteder AC 0 115,46 115,46 0 113,43 113,43 228,89
6 AD Scheile Annika MSC Osnabrücker Land 0 125,86 125,86 0 114,47 114,47 240,33
7 B Silbernagel Marcel MSF Meppen 2 104,81 144,81 1 108,62 128,62 273,43
8 A Kudinow Kay Rasteder AC 2 98,91 138,91 2 98,29 138,29 277,20
9 A Marks Andre ATC Varel 0 139,22 139,22 0 138,40 138,40 277,62
10 B Rodewald André MSC Rodenkirchen 2 125,27 165,27 0 117,87 117,87 283,14
11 A Rodewald Jürgen  MSC Rodenkirchen 1 149,88 169,88 0 148,86 148,86 318,74
12 AD Merten Tomke ATC Varel 2 114,30 154,30 3 112,35 172,35 326,65
13 B Merten Thorsten ATC Varel 4 86,35 166,35 4,5 84,11 174,11 340,46
14 C Smilgies Rene MSC Rodenkirchen 3 147,94 207,94 1 120,91 140,91 348,85
15 B Bohlken Jörn MSC Rodenkirchen 3 138,20 198,20 4 132,98 212,98 411,18
16 C Buchtmann Nils ATC Varel 8 195,19 355,19 4 205,47 285,47 640,66
17 N Schwedux Tobias MSC Rodenkirchen 12,5 217,09 467,09 7 184,01 324,01 791,10
18 C Pott Wilfried KCL Luthe 5,5 272,52 382,52 8 277,17 437,17 819,69
19 CD Pott Rosmanita KCL Luthe 11 239,89 459,89 7 230,71 370,71 830,60


Nachmittagsveranstaltung

Platz Name

Ortsclub

  Klasse   Fehler 1 Zeit 1 Fehler 2 Zeit 2 Fehler 3 Zeit 3 Gesamt
1 A Sandersfeld Manfred Rasteder AC 0 95,07 95,07 0 101,51 101,51 196,58
2 A Scheile Axel MSC Osnabrücker Land 1,5 87,04 117,04 0 87,39 87,39 204,43
3 A Kudinow Kay Rasteder AC 1 96,34 116,34 0 97,22 97,22 213,56
4 A Silbernagel Dietmar MSF Meppen 0 111,89 111,89 0 120,58 120,58 232,47
5 A Marks Andre ATC Varel 0 120,89 120,89 0 123,50 123,50 244,39
6 AD Scheile Annika MSC Osnabrücker Land 1 118,85 138,85 0 111,50 111,50 250,35
7 B Merten Thorsten ATC Varel 2 80,63 120,63 3 80,46 140,46 261,09
8 A Buchtmann Fritz ATC Varel 1,5 108,84 138,84 1 107,94 127,94 266,78
9 A Burmester Wilke ATC Varel 0 96,26 96,26 4 91,52 171,52 267,78
10 B Rodewald André MSC Rodenkirchen 2 114,87 154,87 1 109,82 129,82 284,69
11 B Bohlken Jörn MSC Rodenkirchen 1 116,01 136,01 4 115,90 195,90 331,91
12 C Smilgies Rene MSC Rodenkirchen 1 127,17 147,17 4 111,35 191,35 338,52
13 AD Merten Tomke ATC Varel 3 117,32 177,32 2 121,27 161,27 338,59
14 B Silbernagel Marcel MSF Meppen 5 101,84 201,84 4,5 92,82 182,82 384,66
15 A Rodewald Jürgen  MSC Rodenkirchen 1,5 164,79 194,79 2 152,17 192,17 386,96
16 C Buchtmann Nils ATC Varel 5,5 200,44 310,44 1 155,63 175,63 486,07
17 N Renner Walter   8 194,15 354,15 4 154,79 234,79 588,94
18 N Schwedux Tobias MSC Rodenkirchen 6 211,75 331,75 11,5 174,90 404,90 736,65
19 C Pott Wilfried KCL Luthe 10,5 252,20 462,20 4 209,34 289,34 751,54
20 CD Pott Rosmanita KCL Luthe 16 226,56 546,56 7,5 219,79 369,79 916,35
<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^