Ergebnis-ArchivTSC • 2005

Ergebnis Turniersport-Cup 2005


Platz Name ADAC Regionalclub Rastede
17.06.2005
32 Teilnehmer
Oelde
20.08.2005
32 Teilnehmer
Kiel
27.08.2005
29 Teilnehmer
Gesamt-
Punkte
Wert-
Punkte
Platz Punkte Platz Punkte Platz Punkte
1 Thomas Brandt Schleswig-Holstein 13 609 3 922 3 914 2445 1836
2 Kay Kudinow Weser-Ems 2 953 11 672 1625 1625
3 Thomas Uhlhorn Nordbaden 12 641 2 948 1589 1589
4 Carsten Winkler Westfalen 6 828 14 578 9 707 2113 1535
5 Klaus Oswald Württemberg 1 984 16 466 1450 1450
6 Jutta Karls Württemberg 10 703 8 741 1444 1444
7 Marianne Brandt Schleswig-Holstein 1 984 18 453 18 397 1834 1437
8 Hans-Peter Sahr Nordbaden 5 859 14 534 1393 1393
9 Wilke Burmester Weser-Ems 8 766 13 569 1335 1335
10 Jürgen Schröder Weser-Ems 12 641 11 638 1279 1279
11 Manfred Sandersfeld Weser-Ems 9 734 19 362 1096 1096
12 Stefanie Börnke Ostwestfalen-Lippe 11 672 19 422 1094 1094
13 Stefan Börnke Westfalen 15 547 16 516 1063 1063
14 Siegfried Groth Schleswig-Holstein 1 983 983 983
15 Matthias Czok Hessen-Thüringen 2 953 953 953
16 Heiko Bümmerstede Weser-Ems 3 922 922 922
17 Jonny Oldag Weser-Ems 4 891 891 891
18 Winfried Klein Nordrhein 4 891 891 891
19 Wolfgang Drümmer Hansa 4 879 879 879
20 Stefan Bösewill Weser-Ems 5 859 859 859
21 Dirk Seeböck Ostwestfalen-Lippe 5 845 845 845
22 Dawid Wieder Westfalen 6 828 828 828
23 Kornelia Günter-Sahr Nordbaden 17 484 20 328 812 812
24 Kai Wiechert Schleswig-Holstein 6 810 810 810
25 Günther Czok Hessen-Thüringen 7 797 797 797
26 Willi Bösewill Weser-Ems 7 797 797 797
27 Christian Oelrich Schleswig-Holstein 7 776 776 776
28 Andreas Czok Hessen-Thüringen 8 766 766 766
29 Andrea Lemberg Westfalen 9 734 734 734
30 Regina Kudinow Weser-Ems 20 391 22 328 26 121 840 719
31 Jörn Puscher Württemberg 26 203 15 500 703 703
32 Petra Soczek Weser-Ems 10 703 703 703
33 Sascha Dworak Hansa 10 672 672 672
34 Patrick Wieder Westfalen 13 609 609 609
35 Helmut Thierfeldt Schleswig-Holstein 12 603 603 603
36 Peter Achenbach Weser-Ems 14 578 578 578
37 Dieter Wittke Weser-Ems 24 266 21 293 559 559
38 Klaus Schäffler Westfalen 15 547 547 547
39 Fritz Buchtmann Weser-Ems 16 516 516 516
40 Andreas Treichler Weser-Ems 17 484 484 484
41 Gerhard Schichter Weser-Ems 18 453 453 453
42 Helmut Kraus Hansa 17 431 431 431
43 Tomke Villbrand Weser-Ems 19 422 422 422
44 Sabine Mauckisch Westfalen 20 391 391 391
45 Artem Wilhelm Weser-Ems 21 359 359 359
46 Wolfgang Pidun Ostwestfalen-Lippe 21 359 359 359
47 Dennis Stüber Weser-Ems 22 328 328 328
48 Ingo Lehr Württemberg 23 297 297 297
49 Jürgen Rodewald Weser-Ems 23 297 297 297
50 Peter Mauckisch Westfalen 24 266 266 266
51 Sebastian Brandt Schleswig-Holstein 22 259 259 259
52 Andreas Kuck Weser-Ems 25 234 234 234
53 Philipp Lücke Westfalen 25 234 234 234
54 Antje Drümmer Hansa 23 224 224 224
55 Paul Trip Weser-Ems 26 203 203 203
56 Alexandra Weiß Schleswig-Holstein 24 190 190 190
57 Olaf Unsinger Weser-Ems 27 172 172 172
58 Werner Lücke Westfalen 27 172 172 172
59 Anja Lücke Westfalen 25 155 155 155
60 Andre Marks Weser-Ems 28 141 141 141
61 Doreen Marienfeld Nordbaden 28 141 141 141
62 Alexander Klün Weser-Ems 29 109 109 109
63 Andreas Gröne Westfalen 29 109 109 109
64 Andreas Stave Schleswig-Holstein 27 86 86 86
65 Helge Mannott Weser-Ems 30 78 78 78
66 Patrick Weiner Westfalen 30 78 78 78
67 Heiko Drümmer Hansa 28 52 52 52
68 Holger Brunken Weser-Ems 31 47 47 47
69 Mathias Schlömer Westfalen 31 47 47 47
70 Dirk Stave Schleswig-Holstein 29 17 17 17
71 Felix Wernecke Weser-Ems 32 16 16 16
72 Thomas Petram Ostwestfalen-Lippe 32 16 16 16


= Streichergebnis

<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^