Ergebnis-ArchivTSC • 2006

Ergebnis Turniersport-Cup 2006


Platz Name ADAC-Regionalclub Esslingen
11.02.2006
32
Teilnehmer
Rastede
17.06.2006
30
Teilnehmer
Oelde
19.08.2006
25
Teilnehmer
Kiel
26.08.2006
23
Teilnehmer
Gesamt-
Punkte
Wert-
Punkte
Platz Punkte Platz Punkte Platz Punkte Platz Punkte
1. Klaus Oswald ADAC Württemberg 6 828     5 820 2 935 2583 2583
2. Peter Löbach ADAC Hessen-Thüringen 12 641     2 940 1 978 2559 2559
3. Carsten Winkler ADAC Westfalen 2 953 13 583 6 780 8 674 2990 2407
4. Marianne Brandt ADAC Schleswig-Holstein 16 516 2 950 21 180 6 761 2407 2227
5. Jutta Karls ADAC Württemberg 4 891     14 460 5 804 2155 2155
6. Stefanie Börnke Westfalen 15 547 7 783 7 740     2070 2070
7. Patrick Wieder Westfalen 11 672 8 750 10 620     2042 2042
8. Thomas Brandt Schleswig-Holstein 19 422 9 717 9 660 10 587 2386 1964
9. Stefan Börnke Westfalen 7 797 20 350 8 700     1847 1847
10. Hans-Peter Sahr Nordbaden 3 922     3 900     1822 1822
11. Jörn Puscher Württemberg 18 453     17 340 9 630 1423 1423
12. Thomas Uhlhorn Nordbaden 8 766     12 540     1306 1306
13. Kay Kudinow Weser-Ems 20 391 6 817         1208 1208
14. Rolf Oswald Württemberg 1 984             984 984
15. Gerhard Schichter Weser-Ems     1 983         983 983
16. Roger Böhm Ostwestfalen-Lippe         1 980     980 980
17. Petra Soczek Weser-Ems     3 917         917 917
18. Siegfried Groth Schleswig-Holstein             3 891 891 891
19. Manfred Sandersfeld Weser-Ems     4 883         883 883
20. Martin Tieben Westfalen         4 860     860 860
21. Heinz Maiwald Württemberg 5 859             859 859
22. Ingo Lehr Württemberg 21 359     13 500     859 859
23. Wilke Burmester Weser-Ems     5 850         850 850
24. Wolfgang Drümmer Hansa             4 848 848 848
25. Doreen Marienfeld Nordbaden 26 203     11 580     783 783
26. Uschi Neubauer Württemberg 9 734             734 734
27. Regina Kudinow Weser-Ems 24 266 25 183     17 283 732 732
28. Manfred Brandt Schleswig-Holstein             7 717 717 717
29. Rudi Resch Württemberg 10 703             703 703
30. Stefan Bösewill Weser-Ems     10 683         683 683
31. Kornelia Günther-Sahr Nordbaden 25 234     15 420     654 654
32. Jürgen Schröder Weser-Ems     11 650         650 650
33. Dawid Wieder Westfalen     16 483 22 140     623 623
34. Jonny Oldag Weser-Ems     12 617         617 617
35. Günther Schmidt Württemberg 13 609             609 609
36. Ralf Kessler Württemberg 14 578             578 578
37. Willi Bösewill Weser-Ems     14 550         550 550
38. Kai Wiechert Schleswig-Holstein             11 543 543 543
39. Manfred Reh Weser-Ems     15 517         517 517
40. Helmut Kraus Hansa             12 500 500 500
41. Paul Kessler Württemberg 17 484             484 484
42. Antje Drümmer Hansa             13 457 457 457
43. Fritz Buchtmann Weser-Ems     17 450         450 450
44. Alexander Klün Weser-Ems     18 417         417 417
45. Holger Dworak Hansa             14 413 413 413
46. Stefan Ley Weser-Ems     19 383         383 383
47. Klaus Schäffler Westfalen         16 380     380 380
48. Dirk Seeböck Ostwestfalen-Lippe             15 370 370 370
49. Heiko Bümmerstede Weser-Ems 30 78 22 283         361 361
50. Wolfgang Mühldorfer Südbayern 22 328             328 328
51. Alexandra Weiß Schleswig-Holstein             16 326 326 326
52. Sascha Raffel Weser-Ems     21 317         317 317
53. Winfried Klein Nordrhein         18 300     300 300
54. Jürgen Maiwald Württemberg 23 297             297 297
55. Thomas Risse Hessen-Thüringen         19 260     260 260
56. Matthias Hülstede Weser-Ems     23 250         250 250
57. Markus Drümmer Hansa             18 239 239 239
58. Thomas Petram Ostwestfalen-Lippe         20 220     220 220
59. Andre Marks Weser-Ems     24 217         217 217
60. Thorben Brandt Schleswig-Holstein             19 196 196 196
61. Armin Dittes Nordbaden 27 172             172 172
62. Heiko Drümmer Hansa             20 152 152 152
63. Andreas Kuck Weser-Ems     26 150         150 150
64. Heike Kessler Württemberg 28 141             141 141
65. Olaf Unsinger Weser-Ems     27 117         117 117
66. Michael Dittes Nordbaden 29 109             109 109
67. Dirck Stave Schleswig-Holstein             21 109 109 109
68. Philipp Lücke Westfalen         23 100     100 100
69. Stefanie Kernke Weser-Ems     28 83         83 83
70. Jörg Puchstein Schleswig-Holstein             22 65 65 65
71. Achim Heinz Nordrhein         24 60     60 60
72. Nadine Marks Weser-Ems     29 50         50 50
73. Gaby Fink Württemberg 31 47             47 47
74. Andreas Stave Schleswig-Holstein             23 22 22 22
75. Friedhelm Kottmann Westfalen         25 20     20 20
76. Dimitris Valalakis Württemberg 32 16             16 16

= Streichergebnis

<<Zurück ^ nach oben ^